Pl. |
Nom Prénom |
Cl. Cat. |
Pts |
Nb Cr |
Club |
1 |
GORBAN Irene |
1 SF |
2450 |
19 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
2 |
BENAYOUN Eric |
1 SH |
2450 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
3 |
DURY David |
1 VH1 |
2440 |
18 |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
4 |
JAVEGNY Jean-david |
1 VH2 |
2435 |
13 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
5 |
FAYOLLE Stephane |
2 SH |
2426 |
15 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
6 |
RACCA Christophe |
2 VH1 |
2414 |
14 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
7 |
FOURNY Catherine |
1 VF2 |
2410 |
16 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
8 |
VULLO Maxime |
3 SH |
2393 |
22 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
9 |
VASSEUR Loic |
3 VH1 |
2384 |
20 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
10 |
TOLLARI-DEVERECI Angeline |
2 SF |
2372 |
8 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
11 |
VILLY Rose-marie |
2 VF2 |
2365 |
20 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
12 |
MANI Malika |
3 VF2 |
2353 |
17 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
13 |
GUERIN Florent |
4 SH |
2348 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
14 |
BERNARD Sandrine |
4 VF2 |
2347 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
15 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
2 VH2 |
2347 |
13 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
16 |
SOMANO Remy |
5 SH |
2344 |
16 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
17 |
PIEDBOIS Pauline |
3 SF |
2341 |
7 |
COURIR A VELAUX |
18 |
JOSEPH Stephane |
4 VH1 |
2341 |
12 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
19 |
GUILLOTIN Florane |
4 SF |
2338 |
10 |
USC SEPTEMES |
20 |
DAVID Genevieve |
5 VF2 |
2335 |
12 |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
21 |
BIANCO Elodie |
1 VF1 |
2329 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
22 |
PAUWELS-ROUX Carine |
2 VF1 |
2328 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
23 |
DECATOR Lucien |
3 VH2 |
2326 |
23 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
24 |
LAMACQ Joelle |
1 VF3 |
2321 |
17 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
25 |
LEGRIGEOIS Claudette |
2 VF3 |
2321 |
21 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
26 |
LIMONGI Jean-marc |
5 VH1 |
2316 |
9 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
27 |
GILLY Jean-francois |
4 VH2 |
2308 |
11 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
28 |
EL.JAZIRI Lamia |
3 VF1 |
2307 |
16 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
29 |
JOLY Stephanie |
4 VF1 |
2301 |
8 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
30 |
IMMORDINO Jean-claude |
5 VH2 |
2299 |
12 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
31 |
JEAN Lionel |
6 VH2 |
2297 |
12 |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
32 |
GASTALDI Julie |
5 SF |
2292 |
13 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
33 |
SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA Jerome |
6 VH1 |
2290 |
20 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
34 |
BOULIDAME Youssef |
7 VH2 |
2285 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
35 |
GIMENEZ Christian |
1 VH3 |
2279 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
36 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles |
7 VH1 |
2268 |
9 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
37 |
TESNIERE Vincent |
6 SH |
2268 |
7 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
38 |
GOMEZ Louisa |
5 VF1 |
2263 |
7 |
FOULEE PORT DE BOUC |
39 |
MECONI Serge |
8 VH2 |
2262 |
13 |
USC SEPTEMES |
40 |
CARA Louis |
9 VH2 |
2261 |
12 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
41 |
PELLETANT Patrick |
10 VH2 |
2261 |
16 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
42 |
LE-BACHELET Nathalie |
6 VF2 |
2253 |
7 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
43 |
DELLEUSE Frederique |
7 VF2 |
2247 |
17 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
44 |
COHEN Laurence |
6 SF |
2242 |
7 |
ACP MARSEILLE |
45 |
ROBELIN Laurence |
8 VF2 |
2238 |
10 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
46 |
AZNAR Sylviane |
3 VF3 |
2218 |
9 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
47 |
COMBES Laetitia |
7 SF |
2218 |
7 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
48 |
GUERIN Helene |
9 VF2 |
2213 |
21 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
49 |
ZANINI Patrick |
2 VH3 |
2212 |
21 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
50 |
DUBLINEAU Sylvain |
8 VH1 |
2208 |
12 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
51 |
VILLY Jean-charles |
3 VH3 |
2208 |
20 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
52 |
AITELLI Thierry |
11 VH2 |
2206 |
10 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
53 |
FAVRIN Nathalie |
10 VF2 |
2205 |
12 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
54 |
DESSEIN Johan |
4 VH3 |
2203 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
55 |
AMENDOLA Brigitte |
4 VF3 |
2193 |
18 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
56 |
PIZZUTO Sylvain |
7 SH |
2188 |
9 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
57 |
FERNANDEZ Raymond |
5 VH3 |
2180 |
19 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
58 |
BORGES-CORREIA Ana |
8 SF |
2170 |
7 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
59 |
THOMAS Jean-marc |
9 VH1 |
2168 |
8 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
60 |
KOKORINA Yana |
11 VF2 |
2167 |
8 |
AS REALTOR |
61 |
BESSETTES Danielle |
5 VF3 |
2158 |
7 |
SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC |
62 |
CANEVA Jean-pierre |
6 VH3 |
2157 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
63 |
LEONARD-GENTA Joelle |
6 VF1 |
2155 |
10 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
64 |
FIANDINO Frederic |
8 SH |
2154 |
8 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
65 |
CARTOUX Celia |
1 JF |
2154 |
8 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
66 |
INDJIAN Christiane |
6 VF3 |
2143 |
8 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
67 |
CIMADORE Sebastien |
10 VH1 |
2129 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
68 |
THIROLOIX Mickael |
9 SH |
2117 |
10 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
69 |
COULLET Sandrine |
9 SF |
2110 |
8 |
SMUC MARSEILLE |
70 |
CLAVELLY Agnes |
7 VF3 |
2107 |
8 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
71 |
ZAPPAREDDU Nathalie |
12 VF2 |
2107 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
72 |
MALAGOLI Gerard |
7 VH3 |
2105 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
73 |
PAUGAM Steeven |
11 VH1 |
2100 |
10 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
74 |
MATUR Veronique |
7 VF1 |
2097 |
11 |
ELAN LAMBESCAIN |
75 |
QUAFAFOU Amine |
10 SH |
2094 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
76 |
MAUREL Monique |
13 VF2 |
2093 |
12 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
77 |
FONTAINE Jean-albert |
11 SH |
2076 |
11 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
78 |
LUXEMBOURG Nicolas |
12 VH1 |
2074 |
7 |
TRAIL CLUB DE LA GALINETTE |
79 |
BOUQUET Blandine |
10 SF |
2072 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
80 |
SERRA Denis |
8 VH3 |
2072 |
11 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
81 |
PINTO-DE-BARROS Michele |
8 VF3 |
2071 |
17 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
82 |
LATRECHE Fouad |
12 SH |
2068 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
83 |
ALTUR Jose-luis |
13 VH1 |
2068 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
84 |
BELTRAMO Frederic |
14 VH1 |
2066 |
9 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
85 |
BOTTARO Sauveur |
12 VH2 |
2066 |
13 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
86 |
SIMIAN Noelle |
14 VF2 |
2064 |
8 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
87 |
MOREAU Michel |
9 VH3 |
2060 |
12 |
CS MONTOLIVET BOIS LUZY |
88 |
ALQUIER Corrine |
15 VF2 |
2056 |
11 |
USC SEPTEMES |
89 |
GOMEZ Julien |
1 VH5 |
2053 |
14 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
90 |
ARQUIER Carole |
16 VF2 |
2052 |
11 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
91 |
REGNERIE Pascal |
15 VH1 |
2049 |
9 |
ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
92 |
DERMOUN Amirouche |
13 VH2 |
2048 |
21 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
93 |
TEISSIER Remi |
13 SH |
2048 |
12 |
AS BERRE |
94 |
CHOURAQUI Laure |
9 VF3 |
2044 |
9 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
95 |
MAZAKIAN Albert |
10 VH3 |
2042 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
96 |
BIAIS Mireille |
10 VF3 |
2039 |
9 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
97 |
ARNIAUD Eric |
14 VH2 |
2038 |
18 |
AIL ROUSSET |
98 |
PHILIPONA Nicolas |
14 SH |
2037 |
9 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
99 |
TEJEIRO-VEGA Miguel |
15 SH |
2034 |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
100 |
POULARD Stephane |
15 VH2 |
2033 |
11 |
COURIR AU ROVE |
101 |
VASSEUR Isabelle |
8 VF1 |
2030 |
13 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
102 |
CAPPAI Alain |
16 VH2 |
2029 |
23 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
103 |
COMTAT Cyril |
16 VH1 |
2028 |
13 |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
104 |
BOUCOUX Aline |
9 VF1 |
2022 |
9 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
105 |
ROIGNANT Fabienne |
17 VF2 |
2021 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
106 |
DURAND Yoan |
16 SH |
2020 |
7 |
EYGUIERES COURSES |
107 |
GUIBERT Christian |
11 VH3 |
2019 |
14 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
108 |
RICHARD Arnaud |
17 SH |
2019 |
8 |
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS |
109 |
TEISSIER Erika |
11 SF |
2014 |
11 |
AS BERRE |
110 |
GERARD Guilhem |
18 SH |
2013 |
10 |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
111 |
GUILLOT Annie |
11 VF3 |
2011 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
112 |
ALIANE Alain |
12 VH3 |
2009 |
15 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
113 |
LONGO Gilbert |
17 VH2 |
2009 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
114 |
BARNICH Sandrine |
10 VF1 |
2006 |
6 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
115 |
FERRATO Laurence |
18 VF2 |
2006 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
116 |
ZAOUCHKEVICTH Cyril |
17 VH1 |
2005 |
7 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
117 |
ALVAREZ Herve |
13 VH3 |
2002 |
10 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
118 |
LAURENT Anne-marie |
19 VF2 |
2001 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
119 |
MOREIRA Arno |
19 SH |
1999 |
10 |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
120 |
BONDURAND Clement |
1 JH |
1995 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
121 |
RUSSIER Mathieu |
20 SH |
1995 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
122 |
FERRIER Cecile |
11 VF1 |
1993 |
7 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
123 |
CASTELLISI Marie-jeanne |
1 VF4 |
1985 |
15 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
124 |
CAPUCHO Joaquim |
18 VH2 |
1982 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
125 |
SAHLI Ahmed |
18 VH1 |
1980 |
13 |
USTM - RTM |
126 |
DIAZ Stephanie |
12 VF1 |
1978 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
127 |
ESTEBE Laurent |
21 SH |
1977 |
9 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
128 |
GRUAIS Cedric |
22 SH |
1975 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
129 |
GUZMAN William |
19 VH2 |
1974 |
12 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
130 |
PINTO-DE-BARROS Victorino |
14 VH3 |
1974 |
24 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
131 |
ZECCHINI Delphine |
13 VF1 |
1971 |
9 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
132 |
DUCHESNE Stephanie |
14 VF1 |
1970 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
133 |
HALLOUIN David |
19 VH1 |
1963 |
10 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
134 |
SAF Karim |
20 VH1 |
1963 |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
135 |
COURTES Genevieve |
12 VF3 |
1955 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
136 |
KORICHE Fateh |
21 VH1 |
1950 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
137 |
SEMPERE Raphael |
23 SH |
1950 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
138 |
ARGAUD Bruno |
20 VH2 |
1939 |
12 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
139 |
BOUQUET Romain |
24 SH |
1939 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
140 |
TORRES Sandrine |
15 VF1 |
1933 |
8 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
141 |
FORNELLA Carole |
16 VF1 |
1932 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
142 |
AUBRY Severine |
12 SF |
1929 |
7 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
143 |
PONSOT Sylvie |
20 VF2 |
1923 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
144 |
JOURDAIN Patrick-yves |
21 VH2 |
1921 |
7 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
145 |
GESTEIRA-GASPAR Stephane |
25 SH |
1919 |
6 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
146 |
MOREL Christian |
15 VH3 |
1912 |
9 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
147 |
STEFANELLI Brigitte |
13 VF3 |
1906 |
8 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
148 |
MAITREPIERRE Marie |
17 VF1 |
1905 |
15 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
149 |
DORIANO Steve |
26 SH |
1901 |
8 |
UAVH AUBAGNE |
150 |
VALDERRAMA Fabrice |
22 VH1 |
1900 |
11 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
151 |
NAVARRO Fabien |
27 SH |
1895 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
152 |
PALA Arnaud |
28 SH |
1893 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
153 |
JENN Coralie |
13 SF |
1893 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
154 |
SELLIN Michel |
22 VH2 |
1887 |
8 |
AA ALLAUCH |
155 |
ALLENDER Maryline |
18 VF1 |
1885 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
156 |
TAGUEMONT Karim |
23 VH1 |
1884 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
157 |
FAVRIN Philippe |
23 VH2 |
1883 |
13 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
158 |
POINT Morgane |
14 SF |
1882 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
159 |
ADAM Brigitte |
14 VF3 |
1880 |
9 |
AA ALLAUCH |
160 |
GREGORY Yves |
16 VH3 |
1879 |
10 |
AA ALLAUCH |
161 |
HEDOU Fabrice |
29 SH |
1875 |
19 |
INDIVIDUEL |
162 |
TIMSON Emma |
15 SF |
1872 |
6 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
163 |
BOREL Viviane |
15 VF3 |
1871 |
11 |
ACEP VALREAS |
164 |
DELESTY Jean-yves |
17 VH3 |
1867 |
10 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
165 |
PAGEON Pierre |
30 SH |
1865 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
166 |
CIFFREO David |
24 VH1 |
1848 |
10 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
167 |
ARNIAUD Fernand |
18 VH3 |
1834 |
7 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
168 |
LECA Eric |
24 VH2 |
1832 |
6 |
FOULEE PORT DE BOUC |
169 |
CHERON Noel |
25 VH1 |
1829 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
170 |
ROUX Sylvie |
16 SF |
1829 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
171 |
GIELLY Nathalie |
21 VF2 |
1823 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
172 |
BOTTARO Julie |
17 SF |
1821 |
6 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
173 |
PASCUAL Philippe |
25 VH2 |
1818 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
174 |
REIGNIER Jeremy |
31 SH |
1818 |
8 |
JC MARTIGUES |
175 |
HAMADI M-hamed |
26 VH2 |
1806 |
6 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
176 |
ARQUIER Bruno |
19 VH3 |
1805 |
12 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
177 |
DELGRANGE Emmanuelle |
18 SF |
1805 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
178 |
BELAGHROUZ Quentin |
2 JH |
1803 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
179 |
CAVALLI Patrick |
27 VH2 |
1799 |
9 |
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
180 |
MICHELETTI Olivier |
20 VH3 |
1796 |
18 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
181 |
LILLO Eric |
28 VH2 |
1794 |
7 |
ACP MARSEILLE |
182 |
BOURDON Brigitte |
22 VF2 |
1794 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
183 |
ROUSSEL Elodie |
19 SF |
1790 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
184 |
BOUROT David |
26 VH1 |
1789 |
12 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
185 |
MICHELI Monique |
19 VF1 |
1784 |
6 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
186 |
PLANTEUR Severine |
20 SF |
1783 |
6 |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
187 |
SALEIL Sylvie |
20 VF1 |
1782 |
7 |
AC MIRAMAS |
188 |
GUSTAVIN Jean-pierre |
27 VH1 |
1780 |
14 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
189 |
FAMECHON Christophe |
29 VH2 |
1776 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
190 |
BELMONTE Beatrice |
21 SF |
1770 |
5 |
A.S. du C.E. CMA-CGM |
191 |
CONAND Nicolas |
32 SH |
1769 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
192 |
MERELLO Annie |
23 VF2 |
1763 |
6 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
193 |
GRUNINGER Robert |
2 VH5 |
1761 |
25 |
FOULEE SALON |
194 |
GUILBERT Salia |
21 VF1 |
1758 |
7 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
195 |
GUEYRAUD Christian |
21 VH3 |
1757 |
13 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
196 |
AVRAN Ilena |
2 JF |
1754 |
8 |
STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANE |
197 |
SAYE Jean-louis |
22 VH3 |
1750 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
198 |
GAUTIER Richard |
30 VH2 |
1749 |
9 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
199 |
PALA Antoine |
23 VH3 |
1734 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
200 |
GUERIN Marc |
24 VH3 |
1728 |
22 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
201 |
BROCHIER David |
28 VH1 |
1725 |
8 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
202 |
TEBOUL Anne-marie |
24 VF2 |
1723 |
10 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
203 |
BUSE Sandrine |
22 VF1 |
1716 |
8 |
AC MIRAMAS |
204 |
RODRIGUEZ Fabrice |
29 VH1 |
1714 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
205 |
MAZZIOTTA Joel |
33 SH |
1706 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
206 |
COLLINET Pierre-antoine |
34 SH |
1698 |
7 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
207 |
SOTO Dolores |
23 VF1 |
1694 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
208 |
BEDENE Olivier |
30 VH1 |
1692 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
209 |
CASTELLANI Christian |
31 VH2 |
1691 |
6 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
210 |
GUILLOT Pierre |
32 VH2 |
1690 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
211 |
KELLER Catherine |
25 VF2 |
1686 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
212 |
JEULIN Quentin |
35 SH |
1686 |
5 |
MARSEILLE TRIAL CLUB |
213 |
GARRASSIN Claude |
25 VH3 |
1685 |
8 |
ACP MARSEILLE |
214 |
DESSUPOIU Lea |
3 JF |
1684 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
215 |
MERVELAY Fabien |
31 VH1 |
1680 |
6 |
MARTIGUES SA |
216 |
CHARLES Sylvie |
16 VF3 |
1674 |
10 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
217 |
BIEHLER Axel |
36 SH |
1672 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
218 |
MAITREPIERRE Jerome |
32 VH1 |
1672 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
219 |
ABBES Patrick |
33 VH1 |
1671 |
6 |
UAVH AUBAGNE |
220 |
PETIT Laetitia |
24 VF1 |
1667 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
221 |
LION Josiane |
2 VF4 |
1663 |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
222 |
OGIER Philippe |
33 VH2 |
1661 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
223 |
MASSE Philippe |
34 VH2 |
1658 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
224 |
RUSSICA Vito |
34 VH1 |
1656 |
5 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
225 |
SUROY Vincent |
35 VH1 |
1655 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
226 |
VULLO Thomas |
37 SH |
1652 |
6 |
SMUC MARSEILLE |
227 |
FARINELLI.LAMBERT Marie |
26 VF2 |
1649 |
5 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
228 |
HANULA Ghislain |
36 VH1 |
1645 |
6 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
229 |
BIERREN Eric |
35 VH2 |
1645 |
10 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
230 |
CHOUZENOUX Jerome |
37 VH1 |
1643 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
231 |
FAURE-VINCENT Philippe |
26 VH3 |
1641 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
232 |
CAMARA Frederique |
25 VF1 |
1640 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
233 |
VOGT Pierre-eloi |
38 VH1 |
1637 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
234 |
RIPERTO Viviane |
27 VF2 |
1635 |
6 |
AC SALON |
235 |
PHILIPPONNAT Martine |
17 VF3 |
1631 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
236 |
CONOTTE Georges |
27 VH3 |
1625 |
18 |
FSPN CD 13 |
237 |
DOYEN Audrey |
4 JF |
1619 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
238 |
FABRIER Lionel |
39 VH1 |
1617 |
8 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
239 |
HANICHE Rachid |
40 VH1 |
1610 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
240 |
PIZEL Julie |
22 SF |
1609 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
241 |
RIBIERE Marion |
23 SF |
1603 |
6 |
USC SEPTEMES |
242 |
FORGEAUD Nicolas |
41 VH1 |
1602 |
6 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
243 |
SERRA Patrice |
38 SH |
1600 |
11 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
244 |
DE-CHAVIGNY Christophe |
36 VH2 |
1599 |
6 |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
245 |
FAVRO Bastien |
39 SH |
1596 |
8 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
246 |
HELBEQUE Brigitte |
28 VF2 |
1596 |
6 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
247 |
RABILOTO Raphael |
42 VH1 |
1594 |
9 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
248 |
GONZALES Muriel |
29 VF2 |
1592 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
249 |
COLOMBIER Bernadette |
18 VF3 |
1590 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
250 |
PORTELETTE Jocelyne |
30 VF2 |
1588 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
251 |
BEGHOUVACH Mohamed |
43 VH1 |
1587 |
7 |
TRIATHLON SALON |
252 |
BUNEL Patrick |
37 VH2 |
1579 |
6 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
253 |
MORAND Isabelle |
26 VF1 |
1574 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
254 |
CAPPA? Sandrine |
27 VF1 |
1573 |
7 |
PORT AUTO. MARSEILLE |
255 |
AUBERT Christian |
28 VH3 |
1571 |
7 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
256 |
BRUTINEL-HUGUES Chrystelle |
28 VF1 |
1569 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
257 |
CAMUS Carol |
29 VF1 |
1564 |
6 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
258 |
VILLY Jonathan |
40 SH |
1564 |
7 |
USTM - RTM |
259 |
DESPAQUIS Laurent |
38 VH2 |
1557 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
260 |
BOVIS Emmeline |
30 VF1 |
1555 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
261 |
BENSOT Ali |
29 VH3 |
1552 |
10 |
AIL ROUSSET |
262 |
ATTALI Annie |
31 VF2 |
1550 |
5 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
263 |
CHASSAING Thierry |
39 VH2 |
1548 |
6 |
ESP MARSEILLE |
264 |
NAVARRO Robert |
30 VH3 |
1548 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
265 |
GROS Alexandre |
44 VH1 |
1543 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
266 |
CARBONE Pierre |
31 VH3 |
1542 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
267 |
TISSERAND Marine |
24 SF |
1540 |
5 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
268 |
SEGONNE Delphine |
31 VF1 |
1537 |
7 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
269 |
ROSSI Bernadette |
19 VF3 |
1537 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
270 |
FAIVRE Benjamin |
41 SH |
1534 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
271 |
VERGULDEZOONE Pascal |
40 VH2 |
1532 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
272 |
DELRUE Gregoire |
45 VH1 |
1530 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
273 |
BOVIS Francois |
46 VH1 |
1530 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
274 |
BRUGUIER Nicolas |
42 SH |
1529 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
275 |
GEIGLE Patricia |
32 VF2 |
1527 |
7 |
JC MARTIGUES |
276 |
SIMIAN Michel |
32 VH3 |
1526 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
277 |
JOURDAN Jacques |
1 VH4 |
1523 |
12 |
LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
278 |
RIGAUD Celine |
25 SF |
1521 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
279 |
SANCHEZ Jean-marie |
33 VH3 |
1518 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
280 |
MORUCCI Laurent |
47 VH1 |
1515 |
8 |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
281 |
YALLIZIS Maritza |
33 VF2 |
1515 |
6 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
282 |
CASTELLANI Cedric |
48 VH1 |
1510 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
283 |
BLANC Frederic |
49 VH1 |
1504 |
8 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
284 |
BARACHET Caroline |
26 SF |
1502 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
285 |
THOMAS-DIT-DUMONT Stephane |
41 VH2 |
1500 |
5 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
286 |
REZZA Jacques |
34 VH3 |
1499 |
8 |
USC SEPTEMES |
287 |
BOUABBACHE Yanis |
3 JH |
1498 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
288 |
AVOT Isabelle |
20 VF3 |
1496 |
8 |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
289 |
EL-MEDOULY Said |
43 SH |
1495 |
5 |
LEGION ETRANGERE |
290 |
GEPPIER Cecilia |
32 VF1 |
1495 |
5 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
291 |
CAU Quentin |
44 SH |
1495 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
292 |
SCHROEDER Franck |
50 VH1 |
1493 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
293 |
PEREIRA Elisabeth |
27 SF |
1488 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
294 |
MICHELI Antoine |
42 VH2 |
1487 |
5 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
295 |
GALVEZ Anthony |
45 SH |
1483 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
296 |
SOLER Michel |
3 VH5 |
1481 |
12 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
297 |
LAMOURI Azedine |
43 VH2 |
1479 |
8 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
298 |
CARACENA Stephane |
51 VH1 |
1479 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
299 |
ROSSI Frederic |
46 SH |
1477 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
300 |
EL-ATRI Anis |
52 VH1 |
1474 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
301 |
COURTES Alain |
35 VH3 |
1472 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
302 |
MACARIO Jean-claude |
2 VH4 |
1471 |
15 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
303 |
GARRE Sandrine |
33 VF1 |
1468 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
304 |
RICO Ambre |
5 JF |
1467 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
305 |
BORG Bastien |
47 SH |
1466 |
6 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
306 |
OSORIO Nancy |
34 VF1 |
1464 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
307 |
AZZOUG Djilloud |
53 VH1 |
1463 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
308 |
GAGNEUX Thibault |
48 SH |
1462 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
309 |
YON Martine |
21 VF3 |
1461 |
6 |
SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC |
310 |
VALLEE Sebastien |
4 JH |
1461 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
311 |
ZUNINO Florian |
49 SH |
1460 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
312 |
SAURINA Eric |
36 VH3 |
1458 |
5 |
A.S. du C.E. CMA-CGM |
313 |
GUERRERO Martine |
34 VF2 |
1453 |
5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
314 |
CHABAUD Lea |
6 JF |
1452 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
315 |
HOD? Berengere |
28 SF |
1451 |
4 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
316 |
LOPES Maria |
35 VF2 |
1448 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
317 |
DUPONT Loic |
54 VH1 |
1446 |
5 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
318 |
DOMENECH Jean-pierre |
3 VH4 |
1445 |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
319 |
HUYNH Cathy |
35 VF1 |
1444 |
6 |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE |
320 |
MARCONNET Robert |
37 VH3 |
1440 |
11 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
321 |
VANGREVELINGE Jean-claude |
38 VH3 |
1440 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
322 |
FOURCADE Dominique |
44 VH2 |
1437 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
323 |
GILABERT Bruno |
45 VH2 |
1436 |
6 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
324 |
SAINT-P?RON Lionel |
46 VH2 |
1436 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
325 |
MICHEL Nina |
29 SF |
1434 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
326 |
JUDAS Alain |
39 VH3 |
1429 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
327 |
MEDAGLIA Sebastien |
50 SH |
1429 |
6 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
328 |
SALAVERT Valerie |
36 VF1 |
1428 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
329 |
BUENO Francois |
47 VH2 |
1427 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
330 |
GOMEZ Jean-pierre |
48 VH2 |
1426 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
331 |
BIERREN Anne |
36 VF2 |
1425 |
5 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
332 |
VAILLANT Alexis |
51 SH |
1423 |
5 |
AC SALON |
333 |
DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
52 SH |
1421 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
334 |
CAUDRON Christel |
37 VF2 |
1420 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
335 |
MENOT Sylvie |
38 VF2 |
1419 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
336 |
OLIVE Mireille |
39 VF2 |
1418 |
6 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
337 |
DEUDON Veronique |
40 VF2 |
1416 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
338 |
LEKBAD-HAMMOU Lahouari |
55 VH1 |
1414 |
5 |
USTM - RTM |
339 |
CABADET Jeremy |
53 SH |
1413 |
5 |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
340 |
SILAIRE Caroline |
37 VF1 |
1413 |
5 |
FOULEE SALON |
341 |
IDJAHNINE Dalila |
41 VF2 |
1410 |
5 |
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE |
342 |
BOUDIAF Boumedienne |
56 VH1 |
1409 |
8 |
AC MIRAMAS |
343 |
MOREL Fabrice |
57 VH1 |
1409 |
5 |
BZ TEAM |
344 |
TOUBOUL Fabrice |
58 VH1 |
1406 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
345 |
DECHAUX Herve |
54 SH |
1404 |
6 |
MARTIGUES SA |
346 |
DI-DOMENICO Emilie |
7 JF |
1403 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
347 |
DUCROCQ Fadila |
42 VF2 |
1401 |
4 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
348 |
DIANA Jean-claude |
40 VH3 |
1395 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
349 |
SPITALE Fabien |
59 VH1 |
1395 |
5 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
350 |
HOTTE Yohan |
55 SH |
1395 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
351 |
ROCCO Angelique |
30 SF |
1392 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
352 |
AMIRI Amelie |
31 SF |
1390 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
353 |
VIOU Dominique |
22 VF3 |
1386 |
4 |
A.S. du C.E. CMA-CGM |
354 |
BENAYAD Abdallah |
56 SH |
1386 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
355 |
RICO Martine |
43 VF2 |
1384 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
356 |
PINEAU Cecile |
32 SF |
1383 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
357 |
NETENS Christophe |
57 SH |
1378 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
358 |
NDIAYE Jean-pierre |
49 VH2 |
1378 |
6 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
359 |
BENEDETTO Guy |
41 VH3 |
1377 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
360 |
COUSIN Nancy |
38 VF1 |
1376 |
4 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
361 |
CASSAR Geraldine |
44 VF2 |
1375 |
5 |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
362 |
MALET Vanessa |
33 SF |
1375 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
363 |
HOPP Cedric |
60 VH1 |
1371 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
364 |
NONCHEZ Flore |
34 SF |
1370 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
365 |
ROUMIEU Nicolas |
61 VH1 |
1370 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
366 |
HWAZIK Jocelyn |
58 SH |
1366 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
367 |
CARTOUX Jean-francois |
50 VH2 |
1365 |
9 |
ESSO SPORT |
368 |
BOULLE Laurence |
39 VF1 |
1365 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
369 |
ALIAOUI Ali |
62 VH1 |
1361 |
5 |
SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME |
370 |
RUIZ Antoine |
51 VH2 |
1360 |
8 |
AC ST REMY |
371 |
ROUSSELLE Xavier |
63 VH1 |
1359 |
4 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
372 |
THIVANT Marine |
8 JF |
1357 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
373 |
CHEVALIER Joseph |
59 SH |
1356 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
374 |
ARNAUD Gerard |
42 VH3 |
1353 |
6 |
CSP CONSEIL GENERAL 13 |
375 |
ZUNINO Hugues |
52 VH2 |
1353 |
5 |
AC SALON |
376 |
GEORGEON Suzanne |
45 VF2 |
1350 |
5 |
SLP MARSEILLE FSGT |
377 |
MALARDE Yoann |
60 SH |
1350 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
378 |
CLAUDON Joseph |
61 SH |
1349 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
379 |
CHALAGIRAUD Dominique |
23 VF3 |
1342 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
380 |
LAFONT Thierry |
53 VH2 |
1342 |
5 |
AC SALON |
381 |
SAUCEROTTE Gwladys |
35 SF |
1339 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
382 |
ANDREANI Joanne |
9 JF |
1338 |
4 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
383 |
CASABIANCA Nathalie |
36 SF |
1338 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
384 |
VESTRI Jean-luc |
54 VH2 |
1336 |
4 |
AS REALTOR |
385 |
AVRAN Marie |
46 VF2 |
1335 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
386 |
COMPARETTI Marie-dominique |
47 VF2 |
1334 |
5 |
FOULEE SALON |
387 |
PELLEN Stephane |
55 VH2 |
1332 |
4 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
388 |
HANICHE Carine |
40 VF1 |
1331 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
389 |
BION Olivier |
64 VH1 |
1329 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
390 |
GEVIA Jean-michel |
56 VH2 |
1328 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
391 |
CASTELLANI Joelle |
48 VF2 |
1327 |
4 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
392 |
THIERY Franck |
57 VH2 |
1321 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
393 |
RICAULT Patricia |
49 VF2 |
1320 |
6 |
FOC FOS S/MER |
394 |
BOUIT Gerard |
58 VH2 |
1320 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
395 |
SILVESTRI Josiane |
24 VF3 |
1318 |
6 |
SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME |
396 |
LOQUIN Patrice |
59 VH2 |
1315 |
5 |
AA ALLAUCH |
397 |
RIGAUD Julien |
62 SH |
1315 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
398 |
FIORILLO Guillaume |
65 VH1 |
1315 |
7 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
399 |
NAVELOT Mathieu |
63 SH |
1314 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
400 |
FAUCI Marc |
60 VH2 |
1313 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
401 |
LIABEUF Sylvain |
64 SH |
1313 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
402 |
SABAINI Martine |
50 VF2 |
1312 |
6 |
MPT ISTRES |
403 |
HUSS Suzanne |
41 VF1 |
1311 |
4 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
404 |
HANNA Pierre |
61 VH2 |
1310 |
5 |
PREF ASS |
405 |
MERROT Valerie |
51 VF2 |
1309 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
406 |
HENRIQUES Alain |
43 VH3 |
1307 |
7 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
407 |
KAFTANDJIAN Jean-pierre |
44 VH3 |
1307 |
5 |
ENDURANCE 13 |
408 |
SUCH Norbert |
45 VH3 |
1305 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
409 |
ANDRAC Laurent |
65 SH |
1304 |
4 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
410 |
GRILL Mireille |
3 VF4 |
1302 |
7 |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
411 |
CASU Fabienne |
42 VF1 |
1301 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
412 |
GISCLARD Nicole |
52 VF2 |
1300 |
4 |
ACP MARSEILLE |
413 |
MOLLIER Francis |
66 SH |
1300 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
414 |
VIALA Rene |
4 VH4 |
1299 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
415 |
DALAT Jean-pierre |
62 VH2 |
1299 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
416 |
SAFI Nicolas |
46 VH3 |
1295 |
5 |
MASSILIA MARATHON |
417 |
MENDEZ Virginie |
37 SF |
1295 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
418 |
CHOULI Lucia |
38 SF |
1292 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
419 |
COULANGE Nathalie |
43 VF1 |
1289 |
5 |
TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS |
420 |
FELIX Nicolas |
66 VH1 |
1289 |
4 |
NWA RUN ENSUES |
421 |
MERROT Clarisse |
39 SF |
1285 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
422 |
PAPA Magali |
40 SF |
1285 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
423 |
CASSAR Helene |
44 VF1 |
1284 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
424 |
BOUCHOUL Karim |
67 VH1 |
1283 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
425 |
DANTI Francois |
68 VH1 |
1282 |
8 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
426 |
RODRIGUEZ Clement |
5 JH |
1281 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
427 |
GIORDANO Marie-pierre |
45 VF1 |
1277 |
6 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
428 |
JOLY Nicolas |
67 SH |
1276 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
429 |
RENAUD Christophe |
68 SH |
1274 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
430 |
DESMERO Elise |
41 SF |
1273 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
431 |
ORTIZ Robert |
63 VH2 |
1272 |
5 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
432 |
LIONS Jonathan |
69 SH |
1269 |
6 |
FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS |
433 |
GARIGLIO Joel |
69 VH1 |
1269 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
434 |
POULIQUEN Laurent |
70 SH |
1264 |
6 |
BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME |
435 |
GUILLON Anne-lise |
42 SF |
1264 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
436 |
MARIETTI Jean-paul |
64 VH2 |
1262 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
437 |
SERAZIN Muriel |
46 VF1 |
1261 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
438 |
LEMARCHAND Frederick |
70 VH1 |
1259 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
439 |
PRETESEILLE Damien |
71 VH1 |
1259 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
440 |
BASCOUGNANO Eric |
65 VH2 |
1258 |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
441 |
BENCHICKH Abbes |
66 VH2 |
1256 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
442 |
BENLARBI Said |
67 VH2 |
1256 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
443 |
BEZY Denis |
68 VH2 |
1254 |
6 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
444 |
JOUANNY Jean-luc |
69 VH2 |
1254 |
5 |
AC MIRAMAS |
445 |
SIMONIN Gerard |
47 VH3 |
1254 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
446 |
ANDREANI Pierre |
70 VH2 |
1248 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
447 |
RECH Philippe |
71 VH2 |
1248 |
5 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
448 |
MENEGHETTI Joel |
72 VH1 |
1248 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
449 |
BRUCHON Patrick |
73 VH1 |
1247 |
5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
450 |
BELMONTE Francois |
48 VH3 |
1245 |
8 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
451 |
DESTI Jean-philippe |
74 VH1 |
1245 |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
452 |
LOPEZ Jennifer |
43 SF |
1242 |
4 |
CLES GARDANNE |
453 |
RAMIREZ Alfredo |
75 VH1 |
1241 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
454 |
BERTRAND Agnes |
47 VF1 |
1236 |
4 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
455 |
BOYTHIAS Aurelie |
48 VF1 |
1235 |
5 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
456 |
CONTE-LAMUDE Georges |
49 VH3 |
1231 |
6 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
457 |
SEVLERIAN Fabienne |
49 VF1 |
1230 |
5 |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
458 |
RIVIERE Gregory |
76 VH1 |
1228 |
7 |
USC SEPTEMES |
459 |
GREGU Veronique |
53 VF2 |
1227 |
4 |
AIRBUS HELICOPTERS |
460 |
BESSETTES Marie-louise |
54 VF2 |
1225 |
5 |
AS ROGNAC |
461 |
FAURE Rene |
5 VH4 |
1225 |
6 |
SPEEDDY CLUB PROVENCE |
462 |
CALMEIL Jerome |
72 VH2 |
1222 |
6 |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
463 |
BENGHOMARI Ali |
73 VH2 |
1221 |
4 |
FOULEE PORT DE BOUC |
464 |
BETETA Richard |
50 VH3 |
1221 |
5 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
465 |
MARQUANT Jimmy |
71 SH |
1219 |
5 |
MARTIGUES SA |
466 |
HERNANDEZ Philippe |
74 VH2 |
1215 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
467 |
VARLET Audrey |
50 VF1 |
1215 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
468 |
EL.HADI Hafida |
51 VF1 |
1215 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
469 |
CHIARI Michel |
51 VH3 |
1209 |
4 |
ASM VX PORT MARSEILLE |
470 |
THOMASSIN Nadine |
25 VF3 |
1209 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
471 |
SANTOS Franck |
75 VH2 |
1208 |
5 |
LE BOL D AIR BARBENAIS |
472 |
ALBRAND Stephane |
77 VH1 |
1207 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
473 |
SIMIAN Serge |
52 VH3 |
1205 |
8 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
474 |
VINCENT Eric |
76 VH2 |
1202 |
10 |
JC MARTIGUES |
475 |
INCERTI Thierry |
78 VH1 |
1196 |
4 |
ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
476 |
CLAUDEL Marine |
44 SF |
1195 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
477 |
VILLY Ronald |
72 SH |
1195 |
4 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
478 |
MAILLARD Gerard |
6 VH4 |
1192 |
4 |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
479 |
BELMONTE Lucas |
77 VH2 |
1191 |
6 |
AS AP HOPITAUX MARSEILLE |
480 |
ARMAND Pascal |
73 SH |
1191 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
481 |
MURY Sylvie |
26 VF3 |
1189 |
6 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
482 |
BRIZAUT Dominique |
55 VF2 |
1189 |
6 |
FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE |
483 |
THURIES Bernard |
78 VH2 |
1189 |
6 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
484 |
SALVATI Evelyne |
52 VF1 |
1187 |
4 |
FOULEE SALON |
485 |
MOUROUX Nathalie |
53 VF1 |
1187 |
4 |
ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
486 |
GHORZI Rime |
54 VF1 |
1183 |
6 |
KM42195 MARSEILLE |
487 |
VELLUTINI Christine |
56 VF2 |
1181 |
3 |
COURIRENFRANCE MARATHONIEN |
488 |
GILABERT Florence |
57 VF2 |
1180 |
5 |
AC MIRAMAS |
489 |
VACHEROT Boris |
74 SH |
1180 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
490 |
MARTIN Aurelie |
45 SF |
1173 |
5 |
USC SEPTEMES |
491 |
POUZERGUES Pierrette |
58 VF2 |
1172 |
4 |
FOULEE SALON |
492 |
AMBROSINO Serge |
79 VH2 |
1168 |
7 |
AA ALLAUCH |
493 |
CABRERA Maelys |
46 SF |
1167 |
5 |
AC LANCON |
494 |
BEZENCON Catherine |
47 SF |
1166 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
495 |
JOUVIN Flavie |
48 SF |
1166 |
4 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
496 |
GIRARD Bruno |
53 VH3 |
1165 |
6 |
JC MARTIGUES |
497 |
DAHERON Marie-therese |
59 VF2 |
1164 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
498 |
PIAT Sebastien |
75 SH |
1163 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
499 |
LIGIER Nicolas |
76 SH |
1161 |
4 |
TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
500 |
CHALMET Christophe |
77 SH |
1158 |
5 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |